As at 20 October 2026No. of Registered PledgersNo. of Donated
Silent Mentors
Total
GenderMFMFMF
Buddhist582121575726571287
Christian45128171462142
Catholic1428331731
Hindu2632212833
Taoism1311301611
Others13322852138230
Subtotal8131642105929181734
Total24551972652