As at 30 October 2026No. of Registered PledgersNo. of Donated
Silent Mentors
Total
GenderMFMFMF
Buddhist584121675726591288
Christian45128171462142
Catholic1428331731
Hindu2632212833
Taoism1311301611
Others13322852138230
Subtotal8151643105929201735
Total24581972655